LISTADO DE INSCRIPTOS

Información sobre la primer carrera ÉPICA de MTB
CORREDORES DISTANCIA CATEGORIA
1# Maxi, Carrascosa
2# Facundo , Carrascosa
100km Juveniles
1# José ignacio, Gomez
2# Facundo Leonel , Gomez
100km Juveniles
1# Rodrigo, Ponce
2# Álvaro ruben, Delgado
100km Juveniles
1# Nicolas , Ortiz
2# Cristián , Ferrera
100km Juveniles
1# Cristian Agustin, Tapia
2# Ruben Edgardo, Carrizo
100km Sub-23
1# ignacio, Jerez
2# Diego, Fort
100km Sub-23
1# silvio hernan, rojas
2# cesar ivan, cabrera
100km Sub-23
1# Roque, Medina
2# Matias, Carrizo
100km Sub-23
1# Juan Jose, Romero
2# Facundo Gabriel, Santillan
100km Sub-23
1# Tomas, Carreras
2# Gustavo Daniel , Navarro Muruaga
100km Sub-23
1# Ignacio, Robles
2# Javier, Macias
100km Sub-23
1# Alejandro (secreto), Alcorta
2# Nicolas , Alcorta
100km Elite
1# Franco, Delgado
2# Diego, Fontan
100km Elite
1# Felipe, Sundblad
2# Jose Alberto , Hernandez
100km Elite
1# Tomas, Diaz Ponce de León
2# Sergio Agustín, Hero
100km Elite
1# Lucas, Gonzalez
2# Jorge Matías , Ferrero
100km Elite
1# Agustín Andrés, Flores Arias
2# Jorge Alberto, Arroyo
100km Elite
1# Fernando , Albornoz
2# Emanuel , Salto
100km Elite
1# Agustin, Cano carpi
2# Juan pablo, Deffis
100km Elite
1# Sebastián , Perez
2# Omar, Medina
100km Elite
1# Javier Martín, Gomez
2# Ignacio Sebastián, Ledesma Abdala
100km Elite
1# Roberto Edgardo, Moreno
2# Mauro, Moreno
100km Elite
1# jose ignacio , elias
2# agustin, acosta baca
100km Elite
1# FEDERICO, GRELLET NAVAL
2# GUIDO, WEHNCKE
100km Elite
1# Gabriel Alejandro, Navas
2# Rodrigo Yoan, Arroyo
100km Elite
1# Guillermo Dante, Tuma
2# Cesar Gabriel, Trapani
100km Elite
1# Andres, Garcia
2# Emanuel , Garcia
100km Elite
1# Adrian, Medina
2# Lucas , Ruiz
100km Elite
1# Ernesto , Diaz
2# Mauricio , Rivadeo
100km Elite
1# tomas, baratelli
2# santiago, nosetti
100km Elite
1# Ramiro, Alvarez
2# Alvaro, Ibañez
100km Elite
1# EMMANUEL, ALBORNOZ
2# FACUNDO, ALBORNOZ
100km Elite
1# cristhian alberto , bazan
2# Hector Adrian , Jarma
100km Elite
1# Leandro, Alfaro
2# Hugo, dsas
100km Elite
1# Sergio Daniel , Carpio
2# Leonardo Mariano, Dávila
100km Elite
1# Alejandro (secreto), Alejandro
2# Facundo, Fonzo
100km Elite
1# Federico Leonel, Carrizo
2# Guillermo, Pereyra
100km Elite
1# Sebastián, Jorratt
2# Benjamin , Gianfrancisco
100km Elite
1# Pablo , Garcia
2# Germán , Lloparte frenzel
100km Elite
1# Rodrigo , Abaca Diambra
2# Federico jesus , Fuentes
100km Elite
1# Luciano Agustín, Pardo
2# gonzalo, isaac
100km Elite
1# gonzalo, isaac
2# Luciano Agustin, Pardo
100km Elite
1# Mariano, Jorrat Mirande
2# GERONIMO, CERMIGNANI|
100km Elite
1# Eduardo , Medina
2# Lisandro, Isaya
100km Elite
1# Guillermo, Emmerson
2# Facundo rene, Emmerson
100km Elite
1# martin jesus, borquez
2# diego osvaldo, campos rodriguez
100km Master A1
1# crisitan, navarro
2# cesar ulises, varela baino
100km Master A1
1# Leandro Diego, Alfaro
2# Jose Luis, Paez
100km Master A1
1# GUSTAVO JAVIER, PEREZ
2# JOSE LUIS, LEDESMA LESCANO
100km Master A1
1# Walter Fernando , Palavecino
2# Carlos Alberto , Araoz
100km Master A1
1# Adrián Alejandro , Parra
2# Fabricio joel, Cabello
100km Master A1
1# Jose Eduardo, Vera
2# Miguel angel , Rivero
100km Master A1
1# Matias, Galindo
2# GABRIEL, QUIROGA
100km Master A1
1# facundo, torres
2# santiago, roberti
100km Master A1
1# Victor , Oviedo
2# Fernando, Galvan
100km Master A1
1# LUCAS, DEFFIS
2# IGNACIO, DEFFIS
100km Master A1
1# Nicolas, Trujillo
2# Manuel , Ferreira
100km Master A1
1# Williams , Herrera
2# Claudio Adrián, Córdoba
100km Master A1
1# Fernando Antonio, Soriano
2# Antonio, Quesada
100km Master A1
1# Gustavo, Moukarzel
2# Nuñez, Matias
100km Master A1
1# Pablo, Masclef
2# José María, Espeche
100km Master A1
1# Marcelo Roberto, Ortiz
2# Emiliano Juan francisco, Mentz
100km Master A1
1# Javier Juan, Taborda
2# Ricardo Roberto , Taborda
100km Master A1
1# Nicolas, Rouges
2# Alvaro Javier , Viola
100km Master A1
1# David , Joove
2# Ivan, Kasiañuk
100km Master A1
1# alejandro , segura
2# CARLOS , alderetes
100km Master A1
1# Luis Pablo, Guzmán
2# Ramiro, Ponssa
100km Master A2
1# Pablo, Castro
2# Enzo, Giobellina
100km Master A2
1# Juan marcelo, Almaraz
2# Sebastián Óscar , Lizarraga
100km Master A2
1# Néstor hugo, Gallardo
2# Gonzalo Sebastian, Lopez
100km Master A2
1# Maximiliano, Lezama
2# Óscar, Granito
100km Master A2
1# FRANCO MARCELO, SALOMON VENEGAS
2# Luis Orlando, Reyes
100km Master A2
1# RAÚL HORACIO , LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS
2# DANIEL, PÉREZ CARMONA
100km Master A2
1# SANTIAGO, MATEO CAPPELEN
2# MARTIN, ISASMENDI
100km Master A2
1# Pedro luis, Mazzamuto
2# Ariel enrique xx1, Rodriguez
100km Master A2
1# Gonzalo , Robles
2# Julio Cesar, Matar
100km Master A2
1# Augusto, Petersen
2# Martin, Petersen
100km Master A2
1# Federico, Auad
2# Esteban , Frias Silva
100km Master A2
1# Fabián Aníbal, Trejo
2# Pablo Fuad, Saguir
100km Master A2
1# carlos, Apud
2# Juan , Biazzo
100km Master A2
1# carlos, Apud
2# Juan , Biazzo
100km Master A2
1# FRANCISCO JAVIER, FUENTES
2# ALBERTO ANTONIO, GARCIA
100km Master A2
1# Carlos, Biagioli
2# Carlos Fernando , Espeche
100km Master A2
1# Juan, Albornoz
2# Aníbal Juan jose, Guillen
100km Master A2
1# Carlos María, Cordero
2# Facundo Ramiro, Aparicio
100km Master A2
1# Gabriel, Fernández
2# Mauricio, Saruf
100km Master A2
1# Juan Manuel, Moreno
2# Franco Marcelo, Velardez
100km Master A2
1# raul francisco, nieva
2# agustin , sampayo
100km Master A2
1# Carlos Alberto, Ferullo
2# Daniel Eduardo , Madkur
100km Master A2
1# Maximiliano Luis, Aparicio
2# David Manuel, Barrera
100km Master A2
1# Agustin, Sampayo
2# Raul Francisco, Nieva
100km Master A2
1# Augusto alejandro , Cuellar
2# Alfredo, Amenabar
100km Master A2
1# Claudio, Parrado
2# Gerardo, Fernández
100km Master A2
1# B Nicolás Alberto, Alvarez
2# Mariano, Sarzosa
100km Master A2
1# Pablo , Zelaya
2# Fernando , Zelaya
100km Master A2
1# Maximiliano matias , Bossa
2# HECTOR ULISES, GARCIA DELEVAUX
100km Master A2
1# Jorge, Biazzo
2# Carlos franciso, Voto
100km Master A2
1# Alejandro, Avila
2# Gonzalo, Casanova
100km Master B1
1# Walter, Angelicola
2# Franco , Rocchio
100km Master B1
1# luis , galvez
2# gonzalo, galvez
100km Master B1
1# Gabriel Alejandro, Alvarez
2# Marcelo Eduardo , Quinteros
100km Master B1
1# Martín , Lus
2# Diego Fernando, Albornoz
100km Master B1
1# JORGE REINALDO, AYALA
2# JAVIER, PINTOS
100km Master B1
1# Marcos Julio, Taboada
2# Gustavo, Matas
100km Master B1
1# Fabian , Gonzalez
2# Ruben , Marco
100km Master B1
1# David , Garcia
2# Adolfo, Giménez
100km Master B1
1# Cristobal, Herrera
2# Lucas, Recalde
100km Master B1
1# Gabriel , Vidal
2# Sergio, Kaleñuk
100km Master B1
1# JOSE, SUAREZ
2# JORGE, TAUBER
100km Master B1
1# FRANCO DAVID, MADARIAGA ANTUNEZ
2# JOSE ANTONIO, SOTO
100km Master B1
1# Dante Daniel, Castro
2# Victor Gustavo, Pardo
100km Master B1
1# Guillermo, Pacheco
2# Jorge, Morales
100km Master B1
1# Demetrio, Caram
2# Tirso , Araujo
100km Master B1
1# luis alfredo , siguenza
2# maximiliano, nanni
100km Master B1
1# Juan Marcos, Díaz
2# Pascual, Zamora
100km Master B2
1# Fabian , Carrizo
2# Fernando , Guzman
100km Master B2
1# Juan , Valenzuela
2# Carlos Pérez, Looes
100km Master B2
1# Sebastián, Casanova
2# Antonio, Juez Pérez
100km Master B2
1# PABLO, AGU
2# Gustavo, Ochoa
100km Master B2
1# JUAN PABLO , ALBORNOZ
2# RUBEN DARIO, FERNANDEZ
100km Master B2
1# GUILLERMO EUGENIO, CABRERA DURANGO
2# MIGUEL E., FERNANDEZ CORONA
100km Master B2
1# miguel , figueroa
2# marcelo, mossano
100km Master C1
1# Sergio Kike, Borras
2# jorge Luis, Zelarayan
100km Master C1
1# Javier, Dolso
2# Severo Jose, Robles Teran
100km Master C1
1# Edgardo, Orellana
2# Eduardo, Páramo
100km Master C1
1# Sergio Orestes , Ingalina
2# Walter Marcelo , Fanjul
100km Master C1
1# DARDO HUMBERTO, CASTRO
2# ALCOCER, ALBERTO
100km Master C2
1# Eduardo, Palacios
2# Francisco, Juárez
100km Master C2
1# Marino , Marchesi
2# José Manuel , Chemi
100km Master D1
1# Natalia, Habib
2# paula, Bascary
100km Sub-23
1# Noelia , Rodríguez
2# Pichu, Solorzano
35km Elite
1# Aldana, Silman
2# Mariana , Rodriguez max
100km Elite
1# Paula, Medina Vives
2# Rita Elizabeth, Arriazu
100km Master A1
1# Tatiana, Giudice
2# Veronica, Aceñolaza
100km Master B1
1# Belén, Figueroa
2# Claudio Sebastián, Vaquera
100km Master C1
1# Matías, Oropel
2# Denisse, Oropel
100km Mixta Sub23
1# Matías Damián , Oropel Villagra
2# Denisse , Oropel Villagra
100km Mixta Sub23
1# Iohanna, Gramajo
2# Federico, Gramajo
100km Mixta Elite
1# Emilio Enrique, Fagioli
2# Martha Natalia, Fagioli
100km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Guillermo , Lopez
2# Josefina , Aldana
100km Mixta MASTERS A
1# María, Gutiérrez
2# Esteban Fabián, Toscano
100km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Octavio, Nassiff
2# Lourdes, De la Orden
100km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Santiago, Pedrosa
2# Guadalupe, Suárez casadey
100km Mixta MASTERS A
1# soledad, auad
2# pablo , orfeo
100km Mixta MASTERS B
1# leandro, quintans
2# LUCIANA, MIGUEZ
100km Mixta MASTERS B
1# CARLOS, MEDINA
2# MARIA SOL, CORRADO ROCHA
100km Mixta MASTERS B
1# jorge, giunta
2# Karina, ayunta
100km Mixta MASTERS B
1# MARIA SOL, CORRADO ROCHA
2# CARLOS, MEDINA
100km Mixta MASTERS B
1# Sandra, González
2# Javier, Martínez Riera
100km Mixta MASTERS C
1# emiliano, vallejo
2# viviana ines, di benedetto
100km Mixta MASTERS C
1# Mariano, Aparicio
2# Mariano, Peréz Rojas
75km Juveniles
1# Juan Carlos, Alvarez
2# Eduardo Gabriel, Montenegro
75km Elite
1# diego, andjel
2# exequiel , erazzu
75km Elite
1# NICOLAS, AGUERO HINZ
2# FEDERICO, COLUCCI
75km Elite
1# Sixto, Pondal
2# Diego Rubén , Fuentes
75km Master A1
1# Luis, Ybarra
2# Carlos Marcelo, Nuñez
75km Master A1
1# Hugo, Shaw
2# Martín, Blanco
75km Master A2
1# Mario gustavo, Aparicio
2# Óscar alfredo , Balmaceda
75km Master A2
1# LUCAS ANTONIO, ROMERO
2# Gabriel Omar, Mansilla
75km Master A2
1# Fernando Rafael, Espinosa
2# Pablo Felix, Arias
75km Master A2
1# JUAN PABLO, SOLIS
2# JUAN, FRANCO
75km Master A2
1# Juan Luis , Brandan Argañaraz
2# Gerardo Gabriel, millan
75km Master A2
1# Facundo, Patron
2# alberto, viruel
75km Master B1
1# Julio Cesar, Dumeynieu
2# Carlos Gustavo, Dumeynieu
75km Master B1
1# RENZO YACOPO, CALCAPRINA
2# CLAUDIO, BRAHIM
75km Master B1
1# Sebastian, Paz
2# Juan Bautista, Corizzi
75km Master B2
1# Tony, Stark
2# David, Banner
100km Master B2
1# Federico, Rovaletti
2# Hugo Alfredo, Cortes
75km Master B2
1# Jorge A, Córdoba
2# Diego Martin , Veliz
75km Master B2
1# SERGIO TOMAS, CERVERA
2# OSCAR ALFONSO, NASTIQUE
75km Master C1
1# Rodrigo, Frias
2# Ramiro, Cornejo Cabanillas
75km Master C1
1# PEDRO, BLENDINGER
2# FEDERICO, ALDERETE SANCHEZ
75km Master C1
1# RAUL ALFREDO , NAVARRO
2# ROBERTO LUIS, JAUFFROY
75km Master C2
1# Romina, Cabral
2# Mariana, Ramos
75km Elite
1# Luciana, Frasca
2# Patricia Eugenia, Ramón
75km Elite
1# Maria Isabel , Gaviola Guzmán
2# Milagro, Frias Silva
75km Master A2
1# Ana Elisa, Martinez Fontana
2# Julio Javier , Masmud
75km Master B1
1# Vero, Ponce de Leon
2# Sari, Loto
75km Master B2
1# Vero, Ponce de Leon
2# Sari, Loto
75km Master B2
1# Andrea agustina, Sosa
2# Julio, Rocha
75km Mixta Elite
1# María Victoria , Velardez
2# Nicolas, Troitiño
75km Mixta Elite
1# Mara Nair, Lezcano Garcia
2# Joaquin, Zamora
75km Mixta Elite
1# Santiago, Quintero
2# Ivana, Samana
75km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Nuni, Curia
2# Paco , Teran
75km Mixta MASTERS A
1# María Cecilia, Espeche
2# Luis Ruben, García
75km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Alexia, Barbieri
2# Diego Augusto, Roldan
75km Mixta MASTERS A
1# Cecilia, Camandona
2# Ezequiel, De bairo
75km Mixta MASTERS A
1# silvia emilia, medina
2# PABLO MARTIN , BALBUENA
75km Mixta MASTERS B
1# María Valeria, Scarpa
2# HERNAN Matías, JABIF
75km Mixta MASTERS B
1# Claudia , Adorni
2# JOSE FABIAN , BARRIONUEVO MEDINA
75km Mixta MASTERS B
1# Silvia, Peluffo
2# Guido, Peluffo
75km Mixta MASTERS B
1# Mateo, portillo
2# Jeronimo, Lobo Damia
35km Menores
1# Jeronimo, Lobo Damia
2# Mateo, Portillo
35km Menores
1# Ruben, Silva
2# Luciano, Silva
35km Promocionales A
1# gonzalo, galvez
2# Luis Antonio, Galvez
35km Promocionales A
1# Cristian, Grzelak
2# Pablo , Ortega
35km Promocionales A
1# andres luciano, calcaprina
2# diego, diez del valle
35km Promocionales A
1# Mauricio, Castillo
2# Angel , Castillo
35km Promocionales A
1# matias , perez
2# rodrigo, corroto
35km Promocionales A
1# Hernan Emanuel, Reyes
2# Franco Javier , Rotger
35km Promocionales A
1# martin oscar, ruiz
2# marcio andre, ruiz
35km Promocionales B
1# Martin Javier, Chalom
2# Raul Alejandro, Valero
35km Promocionales B
1# Diego Esteban, PEREZ
2# Máximo Federico, Mellace
35km Promocionales B
1# Noelia Eugenia , Diaz
2# Daiana Vanesa , Flores
35km Promocionales A
1# Sofia, Sangenis
2# Elizabeth, Corbalán
35km Promocionales A
1# María Josefina , Artigas
2# Marcela Elizabeth, Jimenez
35km Promocionales A
1# Luciana, Lopez
2# Ana Del Carmen, Lobo
35km Promocionales B
1# Maria Celeste, Pedrosa
2# Gabriela Fernanda , Lobo
35km Promocionales B
1# Lorena , Braga
2# Natalia Eugenia , Rios
35km Promocionales B
1# Emanuel , Romano Quiroga
2# Fernanda del valle , Sosa
35km Mixta Menores
1# JAVIER, GUZMAN
2# GRISEL, KASELOWSKI
35km Mixta Promocionales A
1# Eleonora, Olea
2# Luis Ruben , Cardozo
35km Mixta Promocionales B
1# Fernanda, Marzioni
2# José Maria , Nuñez piossek
35km Mixta Promocionales B
1# Orlando daniel, Méndez 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# cesar ulises, Varela baino 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# fabricio, Drago 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Juan Carlos , Rojas 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# José Eduardo, Paz 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Franco , Cornejo 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Franco , Cornejo 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Gaston, Diaz 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# JORGE, PADILLA 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Ignacio, Cardona 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Ivan, Kasiañuk 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# JUAN MANUEL, RAMOS 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Jose leopoldo , Albarracin 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# JOSÉ MARÍA , BRAVO 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Sergio Martín , Ferreyra 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# Matias, Rojas 100km INDV Individual 100km hasta 39 años
1# CAMILO, BRAHIM 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Daniel, Cata 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Anibal, Carrillo 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Gabriel, Morales 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Lucas , Ybáñez 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Walter Sebastián, Medina 100km INDV Individual 100km más 40 años
1# Santiago, Valdez 75km INV Individual 75km hasta 39 años
1# Martín, Nuñez 75km INV Individual 75km hasta 39 años
1# Pedro Genaro, Fernandez 75km INV Individual 75km hasta 39 años
1# Maria Soledad, Garcia 75km INV Individual 75km hasta 39 años
1# Felipe, Morales 35km IND Individual 35km hasta 39 años
1# Walter Marcelo , Lezana Romero 35km IND Individual 35km hasta 39 años
1# Felipe, Guette 35km IND Individual 35km hasta 39 años
1# Roque Federico , Sanchez 35km IND Individual 35km hasta 39 años
1# Diego, Rieznik 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# Ariel, Guzman 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# Julio Victor, Rodriguez 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# raul francisco, lazaro 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# JUAN JOSE, LORIA 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# oscar alfredo, membribes 35km IND Individual 35km más 40 años
1# María elena, Blasco 35km IND Individual 35km hasta 39 años